# Ім'я Місто Номер Клуб Дистанція
Забіг з перешкодами: 10000м
1 Ленок Алієва Хмельницький 1000 10000м
2 Pavlo Bobko Хмельницький 1001 10000м
3 Яна Щука хмельницький 1002 10000м
4 Dmytro Titov Khmelnytskyi 208 Iron Club 10000м
5 Максим Брикуненко Камʼянець - Подільський 203 Street Knights 10000м
6 Анна Брикуненко Камʼянець-Подільський 214 Street Knights 10000м
7 Лисак Денис Хмельницький 218 Панда 10000м
8 Артем Лисий Хмельницький 222 10000м
9 Вадім Хмельницький 228 10000м
10 Анатолій Сістук Хмельницький 229 10000м
11 Ліпінська Надія Хмельницький 227 10000м
12 Владислав Собчук Hmelnytsky 232 10000м
Забіг з перешкодами: 5000м
1 Тарас Стеценко хмельницький 500 5000м
2 Бабій Валерія Хмельницький 501 5000м
3 Анжеліка Везденецька Хмельницький 502 5000м
4 Байдуга Марія Хмельницький 503 Victory team 5000м
5 Олексій Петров Хмельницкий 504 5000м
6 Кобилянко Олена Хмельницький 505 5000м
7 Дмитро Поліщук Хмельницький 506 - 5000м
8 Везденецький Сергій Хмельницький 204 Race Expert 5000м
9 Танасійук Дана Хмельницький 205 5000м
10 Алла Христенко Кропивницький 206 5000м
11 Наталія Гаврук Хмельницький 207 5000м
12 Олег Вишківський Хмельницький 209 5000м
13 Влад Самарцев Хмельницький 210 Немає 5000м
14 Боровицька Валерія Хмельницький 211 5000м
15 Ляшок Андрій Хмельницький 212 5000м
16 Гапчук Тетяна Хмельницький 215 5000м
17 Гапчук Аліна Хмельницький 216 5000м
18 Синіцька Дарія Хмельницький 217 5000м
19 Васильєва Наталія Хмельницький 213 Flash run 5000м
20 Ольга Маслюк Хмельницький 220 5000м
21 Darmogray Yuliia Khmelnytski 221 Victory team 5000м
22 Баштанюк Ольга Хмельницький 219 самостійно 5000м
23 Яна Волковська Харків 223 Victory team 5000м
24 Андрусевич Михайло Хмельницький 224 Total fit 5000м
25 Артем Філіпишин Хмельницький 226 5000м
26 Владислав Незгода Хмельницький 230 СВ-клуб 5000м
Забіг з перешкодами: 2000м
1 Володимир Кушнір Хмельницький 200 Race Expert 2000м
2 Заблуда Наталія Хмельницький 202 Race Expert 2000м
3 Косовська Мар'яна Хмельницький 225 2000м
Дитячі забіги: 100м
1 Лубенець Павел Хмельницький 1 100м
2 Якобюк Максим Хмельницький 2 100м
3 Якобюк Даніїл Хмельницький 3 100м
4 Петльована Софія Хмельницький 4 Спортіки 100м
5 Ляшок Аліса Хмельницький 5 100м
6 Злата Рибалко Хмельницький 6 Відчуй ритм 100м
7 Анна Донцова Хмельницький 7 100м
8 Кривуля Богдан Хмельницький 8 Відчуй ритм 100м
9 Олександра Гаврилюк М. ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ 11 100м
10 Богдан Бакай Хмельницький 12 100м
11 Софія Гудіна Хмельницький 15 Відчуй ритм 100м
12 Марія Ємельянова Хмельницький 16 Гурток "Відчуй ритм" 100м
Дитячі забіги: 500м
1 Опольська Маргарита Хмельницький 50 500м
2 Жук Єва Хмельницький 51 500м
3 Кобилянко Лілія Хмельницький 52 500м
4 Кобилянко Арсен Хмельницький 53 500м
5 Байдуга Тимур Хмельницький 54 Відчуй ритм 500м
6 Кривуля Ангеліна Хмельницький 56 Відчуй ритм 500м
7 Злата Рибалко Хмельницький 57 Відчуй ритм 500м
8 Ростислав Корнієнко Хмельницький 9 SK “Proskuriv” 500м
9 Серьогін Ростислав Хмельницький 10 SK “Proskuriv” 500м
10 Андрій Бакай Хмельницький 13 500м
11 Шевчишин Ілля Хмельницький 14 500м
12 Пронін Андрій Хмельницький 17 500м
13 Філенко Богдан Хмельницький 18 Відчуй ритм 500м
14 Філенко Софія Хмельницький 19 Відчуй ритм 500м
Скандинавська ходьба: 3000м
1 Світлана Годна Хмельницький 150 Nordic People Club Khmelnitskyi 3000м
2 Марія Мельник Хмельницький 152 Nordic People Club Khmelnitskyi 3000м
3 Олена Швед Хмельницький 154 Nordic People Club Khmelnitskyi 3000м
4 Анастасія Тарасова Харків 153 Nordic People Club Khmelnitskyi 3000м
5 Ченаш Людмила Сергеевна Хмельницький 151 Nordik People Club Hmelnytskyi 3000м
6 Вдовіна Хмельницький 155 Nordic People Club Khmelnytskyi 3000м
7 Алла Кіницька Хмельницький 157 Nordic People Club Khmelnitskiy 3000м
8 Оксана Павлюк Хмельницький 158 Nordic people club Khmelnytskyi 3000м
9 Галина Татарова Хмельницький 159 Nordik people club Khmelnytsyi 3000м
10 Ганна Кухар Хмельницький 156 Nordic People Club Khmel’nyts’kyi 3000м
11 Проніна Анастасія Хмельницький 161 Nordic People Club Khmelnitskyi 3000м